Voornaam

 

Naam

Ronde 1

Ronde 2

Ronde 3

Agnes

 

Kuiper

20:38

   

Annet

 

Vader

20:38

45.30

 

Anouk

 

Butter

22.52

   

Arthur

 

Kessens

 

41.45

 

Barry

 

Hoope

20.46

   

Bianca

 

Beentjes-Slijkhuis

24.38

   

Brenda

De

Wildt-Mooij

23.30

   

Corina

 

Welp

22.35

   

Corina

 

Hatzmann

22.22

   

Erwin

van

Gend

 

39.38

 

Elly

 

Linden

 

56.38

 

Emile

 

Verduin

   

48.14

Erwin

 

Mouthaan

22.45

   

Erwin

 

Rozemeier

21.40

   

Esther

 

Raateland

22.20

   

Florinda

 

Nieuwenhuis

24.38

   

Francis

 

Eeltink

 

46.56

 

Frenk

Van

Rijn

19.45

42.15

 

Hannah

 

Ettema

21.50

   

Henk

van

Dijk

19.28

   

Henno

De

Jong

 

33.02

 

Inge

 

Pirovano

25.04

   

Irene

 

Brantjes

21.11

47.44

 

Irene

 

Vosgezang

 

55.00

 

Jelle

 

Rutte

 

39.02

 

Jeroen

 

Severijnse

22.35

56.38

 

Jeroen

 

Hammink

17.48

   

Karin

 

Kruisselbrink

23.22

   

Kees

de

Haan

 

41.45

 

Kees

 

Vader

18.58

   

Linda

van

Tunen

 

47.02

 

Luud

Van der

Ham

15.50

   

Lyanda

 

Hoogewerf

21.16

   

Marcel

 

Kluft

16.53

35.42

 

Marieke

 

Tijsen

21.05

44.55

 

Mariska

 

Stins

19.20

43.10

 

Marlies

 

Groen

21.00

   

Maurits

 

Burger

 

39.15

 

Miranda

 

Limburg

24.45

   

Miriam

 

Hölscher

21.05

44.55

 

Misja

 

Roestenberg

22.49

58.26

 

Monique

 

Lodewijks

 

47.07

 

Monique

 

Niesten

23.32

   

Monique

 

Verburg

23.15

49.09

 

Nathalie

 

Bangma

25.30

   

Nic

 

Gijzen

19.50

52.10

 

Nico

 

Vonk

 

32.45

 

Nicole

De

Jong

22.35

   

Patricia

 

Posthuma

 

55.00

 

Patty

 

Zonneveld

23.22

   

Paul

 

Roestenberg

 

35.21

 

Peter

 

Kloes (groep A/M)

23.49

54.38

 

Peter

 

Kloes (groep L)

   

47.59

Petra

 

Kocx

 

40.54

 

Pim

Van

Es

23.45

58.58

 

Rene

 

Meijer

18.08

   

René

 

Welboren

   

52.48

Richard

 

Bijl

 

35.47

 

Rick

 

Sinkeldam

 

32.46

 

Robèr

Van

Galen

   

54.35

Ron

 

Dijkman-Dulkes

 

35.21

 

Saskia

 

Ringma-Brantjes

23.11

   

Simone

 

Kansen

 

51.16

 

Susanne

 

Kuijpers

   

57.52

Tom

 

Roeling

 

48.30

 

Vincent

de

Wildt

 

42.07

 

Willeke

 

Zeijlemakers

24.18

50.30

 

Yvette

Van

Groningen-Schinkel

28.50

   
           

Gastloper(s)

         

Robert

 

Stolk

23.00