Achternaam Tussenv. Voornaam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3
Amelsvoort van Peter 12.30 25.12 38.06 
Bennink   Natasha   36.07  
Boer de Cor     37.38 
Bon   Maarten 12.24    
Boo de Arjen 13.08 27.10 41.21 
Boogaard van den Paul     33.57
Bosman   Colette   36.07  
Brantjes   Peter 14.20 28.41 43.01 
Derksen   Alexander   26.35 39.46
Dijkman-Dulkes   Ron   29.40  
Eeltink   Francis 14.33 29.05 43.50 
Egmond van Remco   28.05  
Eshof-van Eerden v.d. Marga   31.36  
Haan de Kees 15.00 27.20  
Ham Van der Luud 13.08 26.33 39.10
Hoekman   Rinus   29.59  
Hoogewerf   Lyanda 15.47    
Huijbens   Mary 17.15    
IJsendijk   Carla   30.03  
Kamer van de Michel 14.33 29.05 43.50 
Kessens   Arthur 12.12    
Kleijn   Karel 14.12 28.40 40.30
Kloes   Peter   21.40 32.02
Klous-Kuys   Marjan 18.15    
Kluft   Marcel 10.53    
Koeman   Arie     42.45
Kroon   Maaike   33.32   
Kruijver   Alphons 12.23 24.27  
Kuitenbrouwer   Tibor   29.40  
Lafeber   Linda 14.06 27.17  
Lamers   Carin 14.30    
Lem van der Roberto 12.23 25.03  
Lieshout van Geert-Jan   23.20  
Lieshout Van Menno 12.30 25.20 37.50
Muntjewerf   Ellen 15.31    
Nijssen   Martine     46.13
Put   Remco 10.55    
Raateland   Esther 14.56    
Roeling   Tom 14.22 29.00 43.29
Roon van Cor     37.44
Rozemeijer   Marja 13.35 27.05 40.22
Sinnige   Jan     37.44
Slief   Alex   21.57 32.49
Stengs   Debby 19.45    
Vader   Kees     35.55
Verschoor   Wilco 19.45    
Vis van der An 15.58    
Vis van der Ger 14.22    
Vries de Nico 14.20    
Waterdrinker   Simon   29.58  
Werf van der Harry     37.14
Wijk-Morsch Van Nel   25.40  
Wreesman   Hans   25.27  
Zoon   Martin     34.57
Zwieten Van Nico 13.30 27.00 41.20
           
introducees          
Braakman   Roman 13.02    
Egmond Van Joey 14.30    
Kluft   Jordy 10.30    
Lamers   Robert 10.55    
Maat ter Hans   24.37  
Schaap   Yuri   28.50  
Schavemaker   Fred 15.45 30.03  
Uiterwaal   Merel 14.52 29.14 42.10
Verschoor   Lu-dai 19.45    
Walta   Inge   28.30  
Wit de Koen 12.45 25.20 38.00