Naam Tussenv. Voornaam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3
           
Amelsvoort van Peter 12.05 24.52  
Baas   Hetty 17.05    
Baas   Marcel 15.10    
Beentjes   Inge     44.13
Boer de Cor   26.05  
Boogaard van den Harry 17.40    
Boogaard van den Paul 15.33    
Borsboom   Divera 19.00    
Bouwens   Linda   31.22  
Brantjes   Irene 13.16 27.26  
Brantjes   Peter   28.52  
Burger   Maurits   28.32  
Diemeer   Sigrid 13.36 27.22  
Dijk van Henk   22.36 34.14
Eeltink   Francis 16.07    
Eshof-van Eerden v.d. Marga   31.26  
Formanoij   Annelies   30.15  
Formanoij   Jack     45.32
Galen van Robèr 13.40 26.50 40.05
Gennip van Miranda   31.35  
Goverde   Hella   28.35  
Hardonk   Lia 16.17 32.36  
Harselaar van Lisette 13.03 26.07  
Heijden van der Lou 14.00 28.00 40.45
Himst van der Sjaak 16.00 31.03  
Hin   Sandra   33.16  
Hölscher   Miriam   33.16  
Huijbens   Mary 15.22    
IJsendijk   Carla   29.26  
Kamer van de Michel 15.47 30.57  
Kessens   Arthur 14.36    
Kluft   Marcel   24.45  
Kreijsig   Jacqueline 17.10    
Kroon   Maaike 16.07    
Kruijver   Alphons     36.25
Lamers   Carin 14.25 29.50  
Langelaar van Jolanda   29.26  
Lodewijks   Monique   30.57  
Meijer   Jeroen 10.30 21.18 32.05
Nijdeken-Dames   Monique   28.52  
Noorderbroek   Marjan 18.25    
Pieterse-Overdevest   Esther   29.45  
Quax   Joke   29.45  
Raaij van Paul     39.35
Rijk de Martin   30.22  
Roeling   Tom 13.56 28.08 42.31
Roon van Cor   25.37  
Rozemeijer   Marja 13.08 26.20  
Schipper   Marianne 15.30    
Talman   Jeannet   30.46  
Vader   Annet 13.08 26.41  
Vis van der An 16.33    
Vis van der Ger 13.22 27.22  
Vlaanderen   Piet 16.00 32.00 39.02
Vonk   Nico 10.30 21.18 32.15
Vries de Nico 15.30    
Welboren   Trudy   29.40  
Wijngaarden van Jet   30.46  
Zeijlemaker   Willeke 15.22 31.46  
Zwieten van Nico 13.26 27.22  
introducees          
Boogaard van den Danielle   36.05  
Lamers   Robert 11.30 29.50  
Noorderbroek   Koos 12.46    
Kluft   Sem 13.32    
Boogaard van den Merel 15.33    
Boogaard van den  Lisa 15.33    
Noorderbroek   Stijn (7jaar) 18.25    
Kluft   Jordy 12.25 24.55  
Noorderbroek   Sem 12.25 25.00  
Beentjes   Mathijs 12.46 26.08  
Nijdeken   Bas 13.27 27.48  
Appelman   Martijn   29.30  
Himst van de  Bonny 16.00 31.03  
Wester   Martijn   29.14  
Lakeman   Klaas     40.28
Wester   Jeroen     41.05
Schubert   Joris     44.17
Voogt   Martine   36.05  
Wittebrood   Iris   36.05